- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Most Recent
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$395,000
$395,000
25861 W LYNNE Lane, Buckeye, AZ 85326
Listed by Martin Hayime Monge Kotake of Property Hub LLC

$360,000
$355,000
1.4%42490 W KRISTA Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138
Listed by Chintal Chavda of Realty ONE Group

$450,000
$450,000
4372 W Alta Vista Road, Laveen, AZ 85339
Listed by Carlie Back of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

$365,000
$367,000
0.5%9215 S 7TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85041
Listed by Andrew C Herrera of Door One Realty

$510,000
$515,000
1.0%1436 S 349TH Avenue, Tonopah, AZ 85354
Listed by Brian G Gignac of Barrett Real Estate

$395,000
$395,000
6542 W COOLIDGE Street, Phoenix, AZ 85033
Listed by Andrew C Herrera of Door One Realty

$290,000
$290,000
5704 N 67TH Drive, Glendale, AZ 85303
Listed by Jaime E Portillo of Realty ONE Group

$400,000
$399,900
14527 W Caribbean Lane, Surprise, AZ 85379
Listed by Michael Ulery of Coldwell Banker Realty

$350,000
$359,900
2.8%16783 W TAYLOR Street, Goodyear, AZ 85338
Listed by Adam Prather of eXp Realty

$353,000
$353,500
0.1%2007 W CHIPMAN Road, Phoenix, AZ 85041
Listed by Andrew C Herrera of EMG Real Estate

$499,000
$499,000
5439 W LEODRA Lane, Laveen, AZ 85339
Listed by Oswald Nkengurikiyimana of Deluxe Prime Realty

$305,000
$309,000
1.3%2215 W WASHINGTON Street, Phoenix, AZ 85009
Listed by Dro Mahmoudi of HomeSmart

$315,000
$275,000
14.5%11930 W PALO VERDE Road, El Mirage, AZ 85335
Listed by Andrew C Herrera of EMG Real Estate

$357,500
$357,500
10516 W Griswold Road, Peoria, AZ 85345
Listed by Brian Scott Faul of The Noble Agency

$305,000
$318,500
4.2%1633 E LAKESIDE Drive #156, Gilbert, AZ 85234
Listed by Andrew C Herrera of EMG Real Estate

$520,000
$520,000
17415 W BAJADA Road, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Andrew C Herrera of EMG Real Estate

$289,000
$289,900
0.3%12178 W LOBO Drive, Arizona City, AZ 85123
Listed by Ethan Angulo of My Home Group Real Estate

$370,000
$370,000
4554 W SUNNYSIDE Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85304
Listed by Carlee J Brown of Realty ONE Group

$365,000
$360,000
1.4%4127 W PARADISE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85029
Listed by Sarinah G Brooks of Realty ONE Group

$350,000
$364,995
4.1%21555 N RUMMLER Lane, Maricopa, AZ 85138
Listed by John Bargnesi of Richmond American Homes

$300,000
$299,900
1280 E Avenida Grande Lane, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
Listed by Arthur Welch of Superstars Realty

$300,000
$345,000
13.0%25527 W BURGESS Lane, Buckeye, AZ 85326
Listed by Erica Luna of Century 21 Northwest

$349,900
$349,900
11333 W Connecticut Avenue, Youngtown, AZ 85363
Listed by Marilyn Ramirez of HomeSmart

$350,000
$350,000
31515 W BUCHANAN Street, Buckeye, AZ 85326
Listed by Sally Liddicoat of Weichert Realtors - Upraise

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417